--** --** 14 ème RONDE MUSSOISE **-- **--
Course de 12 Kms SAMEDI 5-06-99 327 Inscrits
| Retour accueil |Plan du site|

 

1 CAMPET PASCAL-AC ALES-00:38:46-S H( 1);
2 RUIZ STEPHANE-ASSP VERGEZE-00:39:27-S H( 2);
3 PAGES LUDOVIC-AC ALES-00:40:36-ESH( 1);
4 LOYAN CHRISTIAN-OWENS CORNING-00:41:01-V1H( 1);
5 ROUAI JEAN PAUL-ISLE SUR SORGUE-00:42:52-S H( 3);
6 DAMOUR OLIVIER-ST LAURENT D AIGOUZE-00:43:04-ESH( 2);
7 GAUTIER DAVID-ASPTT MONTPELLIER-00:43:24-S H( 4);
8 BOUYLAGHMAN KOUIDER-LUNEL ATHL-00:43:43-S H( 5);
9 ROODRIGUEZ GIRO-SAPEUR POMPIER NIMES-00:43:45-V1H( 2);
10 TULLIO FABRICE-SERNHAC-00:43:53-S H( 6);
11 PEREZ JEAN PHILIPPE-MARVEJOLS-00:44:02-S H( 7);
12 GRANIER CHRISTOPHE-SNCF COURBESSAC-00:44:13-S H( 8);
13 DELON LAURENT-EVA VAUVERT-00:44:22-S H( 9);
14 GOUWY PASCAL-NIMES-00:44:29-S H( 10);
15 CAPEL HENRI-X-00:44:42-S H( 11);
16 RAYNAL LAURENT-COC MAUGUIO-00:45:10-S H( 12);
17 MONTOYA MICHEL-ASPTT MONTPELLIER-00:45:29-S H( 13);
18 LAIGLE ROLAND-MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS-00:45:34-S H( 14);
19 DELMAS BRUNO-VAUVERT-00:45:47-S H( 15);
20 BARTHELEMY FABRICE-CROCO D AIRAIN-00:45:54-S H( 16);
21 TALOBRE MICHEL-ST JEAN DU PIN-00:46:20-S H( 17);
22 ROUGE JEAN LUC-ASSP VERGEZE-00:46:35-V1H( 3);
23 VITALBO ANNIE-ACA ALES-00:46:41-S F( 1);
24 MENA MICHEL-CACG 30-00:46:43-V2H( 1);
25 HUGON JACQUES-EVA VAUVERT-00:46:50-V1H( 4);
26 COSTA CHRISTIAN-EVA VAUVERT-00:46:55-V1H( 5);
27 JULIEN STEPHANE-LE CAILAR-00:47:30-S H( 18);
28 JUVE BERNARDE-AUBAIS-00:47:33-V1H( 6);
29 ARNAU PATRICK-ST GILLES-00:47:35-V1H( 7);
30 BENMIMOUN KADER-EVA VAUVERT-00:47:36-S H( 19);
31 COMBE CHRISTIAN-VERGEZE-00:47:38-V1H( 8);
32 CEGIELSKI MICHEL-ASCCA BAGNOLS-00:47:44-V1H( 9);
33 ROSIER BERNARD-ASSP VERGEZE-00:47:56-V1H( 10);
34 GOURDIALSING ANDRE-ASRCP-00:47:58-S H( 20);
35 GAIDO DENIS-MCN-00:48:10-S H( 21);
36 MAUREL GILLES-ASSP VERGEZE-00:48:45-V1H( 11);
37 SALVADOR-BESSAN-00:48:49-V1H( 12);
38 DIAS ROGER-WTC LUNEL CLUB-00:49:08-V1H( 13);
39 PETRONIO OLIVIER-WAIMEA TRIATHLON-00:49:09-ESH( 3);
40 BOSCO PHILIPPE-SOMMIERES-00:49:13-S H( 22);
41 TERRASSE JACQUES-FOULEES CONNAUX-00:49:19-V1H( 14);
42 IMBERT EDMON-ST GILLES-00:49:27-V1H( 15);
43 ASTRUC JEAN FRANCOIS-MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS-00:49:28-S H( 23);
44 BOUARD BENEDICTE-MONTPELLIER ATHLETIS-00:49:32-ESF( 1);
45 ROUQUETTE REMY-EVA VAUVERT-00:49:32-V1H( 16);
46 URSELMANN DANIEL-EVA VAUVERT-00:49:32-S H( 24);
47 RAVEL JEAN PAUL-CODOGNAN-00:49:44-S H( 25);
48 BARLAGUET JEAN LOUIS-CARDET-00:49:51-V1H( 17);
49 DALLE JEROME-CABRIERES-00:49:59-S H( 26);
50 JACQUOT CHRISTOPHE-X-00:50:01-S H( 27);
51 LEGROS SERGE GUY-ASSP VERGEZE-00:50:06-S H( 28);
52 DOARE PHILPPE-EVA VAUVERT-00:50:06-V1H( 18);
53 AGOT PHILIPPE-MONTPEZAT-00:50:12-S H( 29);
54 POUDEVIGNE CHRISTIAN-ST LAURENT D AIGOUZE-00:50:12-V1H( 19);
55 NOUIS BRUNO-VERGEZE-00:50:17-V1H( 20);
56 FAISSE JEROME-EVA VAUVERT-00:50:29-S H( 30);
57 LECERF WILLIAM-SOMMIERES-00:50:34-S H( 31);
58 AREITHENE MICHEL-AVIGNON-00:50:39-S H( 32);
59 BOUCHAIS HAMID-ST GILLES-00:50:41-V1H( 21);
60 WUTHRICH DIDIER-ASOS-00:50:43-V1H( 22);
61 BARGETON PHILPPE-ST AMBROIX-00:50:58-S H( 33);
62 ROUDIL ERIC-FOULEES CONNAUX-00:51:06-S H( 34);
63 VIDAL DENIS-CAP MELGUEIL-00:51:15-V1H( 23);
64 MORTIER PIERRE JACQUES-VALLABREGUES-00:51:18-V1H( 24);
65 COURTOI JEAN KLEBER-ASRCA-00:51:21-S H( 35);
66 CINTAS VINCENT-LE VIGAN-00:51:22-C H( 1);
67 CINTAS RAPHAEL-LE VIGAN-00:51:23-C H( 2);
68 PRIVAT SERGE-ASPTT NIMES-00:51:23-S H( 36);
69 VIGNAL JOSIAN-ASSP VERGEZE-00:51:28-V1H( 25);
70 BALDERELLI CLAUDE-GRANDE MOTTE-00:51:29-S H( 37);
71 SOLER-GRANDE MOTTE-00:51:30-V1H( 26);
72 VALETTE ERIC-VILETTELLE-00:51:30-V1H( 27);
73 GRAND MICHEL-LE CAILAR-00:51:31-S H( 38);
74 CHARPAIL BEATRICE-ACA ALES-00:51:36-S F( 2);
75 CHACORNAC CLAUDE-LUNEL ATHLETISME-00:51:37-V1H( 28);
76 GLAUDIS SERGE-MUS-00:51:44-S H( 39);
77 MUNCH BERNARD-FOULEE BELLEGARDAISE-00:51:44-V2H( 2);
78 PEPIN JEAN PIERRE-LUNEL-00:51:50-V2H( 3);
79 DENIEL OLIVIER-RODEZ-00:51:53-S H( 40);
80 LUCAS LIONEL-US STE ANADTASIE-00:52:05-V1H( 29);
81 CHEZE DENIS-CAVEIRAC-00:52:08-S H( 41);
82 MOULIE PATRICK-ST MAXIMIN-00:52:13-V1H( 30);
83 ROSIER JACKY-MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS-00:52:18-V1H( 31);
84 PLANES NICOLAS-MARVEJOLS-00:52:25-S H( 42);
85 BRUSUT JOSEPH-ACR ARLES-00:52:29-V3H( 1);
86 BREISSE JACQUES-ASSP VERGEZE-00:52:30-V2H( 4);
87 COQUELET PATRICK-CAVEIRAC-00:52:39-V2H( 5);
88 PRADES CHRISTIAN-AL ST GILLES-00:52:40-V1H( 32);
89 LAZZARINA JEAN FRANCOIS-SOMMIERES-00:52:41-V1H( 33);
90 TUDELA JEAN CLAUDE-ASOS NIMES-00:52:43-V1H( 34);
91 CABANIS ALAIN-CODOGNAN-00:52:46-S H( 43);
92 LATOUR LAURENT-ST SATURNIN-00:52:47-S H( 44);
93 BOILEAU REMI-EVA VAUVERT-00:52:49-V1H( 35);
94 BANABERA LAURENT-MUS-00:52:51-S H( 45);
95 BEN ABDESLEM-SC ARLES-00:52:56-V2H( 6);
96 LAIGLE JEAN LUC-MCN-00:52:57-S H( 46);
97 COURSIER JEAN PIERRE-MUS-00:53:00-V1H( 36);
98 GIRELLI JEAN CLAUDE-EVA VAUVERT-00:53:02-V1H( 37);
99 GIBERT ROGER-CACG 30-00:53:13-V1H( 38);
100 FELIX FREDDY-FOULEES CIGALOISES-00:53:16-V1H( 39);
101 LEGAL FABRICE-ATHL GRANDCOMBE-00:53:18-S H( 47);
102 CARRASCOSA YVAN-MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS-00:53:26-V3H( 2);
103 CAVALLIER PIERRE-ASPTT NIMES-00:53:26-S H( 48);
104 CARLI JEAN CHRISTOPHE-EVA VAUVERT-00:53:26-S H( 49);
105 CRETIN JACQUES-CALVISSON-00:53:27-V1H( 40);
106 BARRET JEAN PAUL-CREDIT AGRICOLE-00:53:36-V1H( 41);
107 GUIMERA NOEL-BEAUCAIRE-00:53:39-S H( 50);
108 BIZIEN JEAN CHARLES-MORBIHAN-00:53:44-V2H( 7);
109 NOUIS JISY-CAVEIRAC-00:53:45-S F( 3);
110 MERLE BERNARD-CSPTT MONTFAVET-00:53:47-V1H( 42);
111 BUDZINSKI LAURENT-NIMES-00:53:56-S H( 51);
112 QUINTO ALAIN-FC BARBENTANE-00:54:18-V1H( 43);
113 BRIOT YVES-MUS-00:54:25-S H( 52);
114 LAGASSE THIERRY-SERNAC-00:54:31-S H( 53);
115 DERROS DOMINIQUE-SAMU 30-00:54:48-S H( 54);
116 JEAU MARIE CHRISTIANE-ASRCP-00:54:50-V1F( 1);
117 BARROT PATRICK-AUBORD-00:54:50-V1H( 44);
118 ROBINET JEAN LOUIS-CACG 30-00:54:54-V2H( 8);
119 BARTHELEMY CLAUDINE-VILLEVIEILLE-00:54:55-S F( 4);
120 BOMPIEYRE JEAN PAUL-ST HILAIRE DE BEAUVO-00:54:56-V1H( 45);
121 CENTELLES BENJAMIN-MILHAUD-00:54:58-V2H( 9);
122 BORDE JEAN JACQUES-LA LOULE-00:55:00-S H( 55);
123 BOUDOUDAH AHMED-LE VIGAN-00:55:01-V1H( 46);
124 REVERSAT GILLES-MCN-00:55:02-V1H( 47);
125 RENARD SERGE-NIMES-00:55:05-S H( 56);
126 DELANIRIE OLIVIER-COGENIES-00:55:22-V1H( 48);
127 GOLLEY DIDIER-VAUVERT-00:55:29-S H( 57);
128 GAUCI CHRISTIAN-NIMES-00:55:30-S H( 58);
129 BENLLOCH RAPHAEL-VERGEZE-00:55:31-V1H( 49);
130 CLEMENT MICHEL-FOULEES CONNAUX-00:55:33-V2H( 10);
131 ALQUEZAR JACKY-EVA VAUVERT-00:55:36-V3H( 3);
132 MAURIN CARLO-VERGEZE-00:55:41-S H( 59);
133 SERIENS MICHEL-SUSSARGUES EVASION-00:55:43-V1H( 50);
134 NICOLAS FABRICE-AUJARGUES-00:55:50-V1H( 51);
135 FRAYCHET BRUNO-GAJAN-00:55:57-S H( 60);
136 GINEST JEAN PAUL-NIMES-00:56:01-V2H( 11);
137 FLOCH RENE-ALES-00:56:07-S H( 61);
138 VIALATTE JEROME-ACFM-00:56:23-S H( 62);
139 CHACORNAC PASCAL-MUS-00:56:27-S H( 63);
140 BASTID FREDERIC-CAVEIRAC-00:56:29-S H( 64);
141 FIBBIA SCHROEDER HEIKE-SV SAAR O5 SAARBRUCK-00:56:29-V1F( 2);
142 CHANVET SERGE-NIMES-00:56:34-S H( 65);
143 HAMED MAMA-LUNEL-00:56:43-V1F( 3);
144 DIROSA WILFRIED-NIMES-00:56:50-ESH( 4);
145 JULIEN JEAN PHILIPPE-CODOGNAN-00:56:55-S H( 66);
146 ERCA GABRIEL-CODOGNAN-00:56:59-V1H( 52);
147 LE CORRE LAURENT-NIMES-00:57:03-V1H( 53);
148 COSTE ALEXANDRE-MUS-00:57:07-S H( 67);
149 BARRANCOS ALAIN-NARBONNE-00:57:08-V1H( 54);
150 BONIFACE JEAN JACK-ASPTT NIMES-00:57:11-V1H( 55);
151 PEYRE DANIEL-ASPTT NIMES-00:57:12-V1H( 56);
152 CAUSERA JOSE LUIS-EVA VAUVERT-00:57:13-S H( 68);
153 RANDON ALAIN-MUS AC-00:57:19-S H( 69);
154 ROCHE CHRISTIAN-NIMES-00:57:21-V1H( 57);
155 VIGUIER MAURICE-ASPTT MONTPELLIER-00:57:25-V2H( 12);
156 ANGELE JEAN PIERRE-MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS-00:57:28-V1H( 58);
157 SOUBEIRAN ALAIN-CODOGNAN-00:57:30-V2H( 13);
158 FABRE PAULE-MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS-00:57:36-V1F( 4);
159 MARTIN HERVE-MARGUERITTES-00:57:38-S H( 70);
160 GREFFULHE FLORENCE-CACG 30-00:57:41-S F( 5);
161 GARZO JACHY-EVA VAUVERT-00:57:44-V1H( 59);
162 MAZURECK CLAUDE-COURIR LA GRANDE MOT-00:57:48-V2H( 14);
163 NORMAND JEAN MARY-LUNEL-00:57:53-V2H( 15);
164 BOUBDALLAH MAO-EVA VAUVERT-00:58:02-V1H( 60);
165 RIBE MAURICE-EVA VAUVERT-00:58:03-V2H( 16);
166 VAHVANEN VELI PEKKA-VERGEZE-00:58:07-V1H( 61);
167 CHUPOT ANDRE-BEDARRIDES-00:58:09-V3H( 4);
168 BERNARD XAVIER-NIMES-00:58:09-S H( 71);
169 MURAT LYDIA-X-00:58:21-V1F( 5);
170 ALIGER CORINNE-LA CALMETTE-00:58:21-S F( 6);
171 SERRANO JEAN-MARGUERITTES-00:58:25-V2H( 17);
172 LOMBART PAUL-FOULEE BELLEGARDOISE-00:58:26-V2H( 18);
173 HAOUPIEZ JEAN MICHEL-SOMMIERES-00:58:27-V1H( 62);
174 GARZO DANIEL-EVA VAUVERT-00:58:31-V1H( 63);
175 BOISIER JEAN LOUIS-MUS AC-00:58:34-V2H( 19);
176 PORTES ERIC-ASOS NIMES-00:58:38-V1H( 64);
177 LEBLOND ROSE MARIE-CACG 30-00:58:39-V2F( 1);
178 BORDE NORBERT-LA LOULE-00:58:49-V1H( 65);
179 FANGUEDE PHILIPPE-VVT CALVISSON-00:58:52-S H( 72);
180 POULHON JULIEN-MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS-00:59:02-V2H( 20);
181 ANIORT DANIEL-AC ST GILLES-00:59:04-V2H( 21);
182 SCHMITT CHRISTIAN-VAUVERT-00:59:09-S H( 73);
183 THIOUX FRANCIS-GRAU DU ROI-00:59:10-V2H( 22);
184 CHEVALLIER JEAN MICHEL-CASTILLON DU GARD-00:59:18-V2H( 23);
185 SAINT PERON ERIC-MANDUEL-00:59:21-S H( 74);
186 LEBLOND-LA GRANDE MOTTE-00:59:28-V2H( 24);
187 LECHERTIER JEROME-SESNEY LE SART-00:59:29-S H( 75);
188 JOLLIAN DENIS-VALLABREGUES-00:59:33-S H( 76);
189 ARTIAGA MICHEL-MARGUERITTES-00:59:39-V1H( 66);
190 GAVANON DENIS-CREDIT AGRICOLE-00:59:39-V1H( 67);
191 JARRAS ANDRE-CARAS VAUVERT-00:59:43-V1H( 68);
192 GARCIA SERGE-UCHAUD-00:59:52-V2H( 25);
193 BERKAL PATRICK-AIGUES VIVES-00:59:53-V2H( 26);
194 MAUJE HENRI-BOUILLARGUES-00:59:54-V1H( 69);
195 RIPPERT GUY-EVA VAUVERT-00:59:56-V2H( 27);
196 BALADIER PIERRE-ASOS-01:00:16-V3H( 5);
197 RAMOS PIERRE-NIMES-01:00:40-V1H( 70);
198 ROMAN JEAN MARC-ST LAURENT D AIGOUZE-01:00:52-V2H( 28);
199 DELLAUSSE ROLAND-CREDIT AGRICOLE-01:00:54-V1H( 71);
200 ROGER RENE-COURIR A GDE MOTTE-01:01:03-V2H( 29);
201 CUGINI WALTER-MUS-01:01:07-V1H( 72);
202 PAVARD ROGER-NIMES-01:01:09-V2H( 30);
203 PRIEUR ISABELLE-ASPTT MONTPELLIER-01:01:11-S F( 7);
204 TARI PHILIPPE-CREDIT AGRICOLE-01:01:11-V1H( 73);
205 CAYLUS JEAN-ASPTT MONTPELLIER-01:01:12-V1H( 74);
206 ALISON ANDRE-ASSPTT NIMES-01:01:43-V3H( 6);
207 DOUMERGUE HENRI-SPIRIDON CLUB-01:01:44-V2H( 31);
208 TRANCHIDO STEPHANE-UCHAUD-01:02:02-S H( 77);
209 MEJEAN SERGE-ACP LANGLADE-01:02:10-V2H( 32);
210 BOULET JULIEN-LE VIGAN-01:02:12-C H( 3);
211 TUCCINI ALAIN-ACRA ARLES-01:02:31-V1H( 75);
212 VALLEJO RAOUL-ACRA-01:02:38-V2H( 33);
213 DRACK ISABELLE-CASTILLON DU GARD-01:02:38-S F( 8);
214 ARNAUD CATHERINE-AIGUES MORTES-01:02:51-S F( 9);
215 COREAS DAVID-NIMES-01:02:53-S H( 78);
216 FABREGUE CLAUDE-NIMES-01:02:55-V2H( 34);
217 CHAMPEAU TONY-EVA VAUVERT-01:02:59-V1H( 76);
218 CARLO PATRICK-BOUILLARGUES-01:03:07-V1H( 77);
219 GINER VALERIE-CAVEIRAC-01:03:12-S F( 10);
220 MARTINEZ CONSUELO-EVA-01:03:28-V1F( 6);
221 GREGOIRE GERARD-MUS-01:03:29-V1H( 78);
222 FAISSE MARIE JOSEE-EVA VAUVERT-01:03:31-S F( 11);
223 BOSCH JEAN CLAUDE-BOL D AIR GIGNAC-01:03:34-V2H( 35);
224 RAZON JEANINE-CACG 30-01:03:35-V2F( 2);
225 PETRIEN YVES-MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS-01:03:36-V2H( 36);
226 CREPIN PATRICK-NIMES-01:03:38-V1H( 79);
227 BERNARD DOMINIQUE-ASSP VERGEZE-01:03:38-V1H( 80);
228 LARDET MAURICE-NIMES-01:03:39-V2H( 37);
229 CARLI CELIA-EVA VAUVERT-01:03:52-S F( 12);
230 WEBER VERONIQUE-COURIR GR MOTTE-01:04:06-S F( 13);
231 BACHEVALIER BCHRISTIAN-ASOS-01:04:09-V1H( 81);
232 GASTESOLEIL BERNARD-X-01:04:15-V1H( 82);
233 SOULIER VERONIQUE-X-01:04:16-S F( 14);
234 BENITA LAURENT-MUS-01:04:29-S H( 79);
235 DAUMET DANIEL-NIMES-01:04:31-V1H( 83);
236 VEZINET PHILIPPE-CA BEAUCAIRE-01:04:32-V1H( 84);
237 MARTIN TEYSSIER DENIS-CALVISSON-01:04:38-V1H( 85);
238 CHARILLAT JEROME-LAUSSINES-01:04:57-S H( 80);
239 AIGOUY ANDRE-CREDIT LYONNAIS NIMO-01:05:00-V1H( 86);
240 METGE ALAIN-CONGENIES-01:05:02-V1H( 87);
241 CHARRA MARIE-VAUVERT-01:05:11-V1F( 7);
242 GARIGOU HUBERT-ST GILLES-01:05:12-V3H( 7);
243 PEYRELADE PIERRE-REMOULINS-01:05:22-S H( 81);
244 HENRY JEAN PAUL-ASSP VERGEZE-01:05:24-V2H( 38);
245 CHAMONTIN BENNOIT-LEDENON-01:05:26-C H( 4);
246 BONNET PIERRE-VERGEZE-01:05:26-S H( 82);
247 IMBERT JEAN PIERRE-MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS-01:05:37-V2H( 39);
248 SUGIER NICOLE-LA CALMETTE-01:05:41-S F( 15);
249 GENOT LAURENT-BEAUVOISIN-01:05:41-S H( 83);
250 CARRIERE VIVIANE-ASSP VERGEZE-01:05:45-S F( 16);
251 PESSIN GINETTE-NIMES-01:06:11-V2F( 3);
252 REBOUL NICOLAS-VAUVERT-01:06:12-S H( 84);
253 MAILLARD PASCAL-AIGUES VIVES-01:06:26-S H( 85);
254 VIZCARRO NICOLAS-MARGUERITTES-01:06:41-C H( 5);
255 LATOUR DANIEL-BASKETS FUMANTES-01:06:44-V2H( 40);
256 ANTOCI SYLVIE-LUNEL-01:06:48-S F( 17);
257 GAUZY JEAN MARIE-CABRIERES-01:06:49-V1H( 88);
258 LAFONT JEAN PIERRE-NIMES-01:06:49-V2H( 41);
259 LAFONT MARYVONNE-NIMES-01:06:49-V1F( 8);
260 BASTIN DANIELLE-EVA VAUVERT-01:07:01-V2F( 4);
261 BARRIER LAURENCE-VILLENEUVE-01:07:16-S F( 18);
262 SINTE ROGER-MUS-01:07:26-V1H( 89);
263 VIALAT LAURENT-MARSEILLARGUES-01:07:54-S H( 86);
264 DOURIEU JEAN CLAUDE-AL ST GILLES-01:08:03-V2H( 42);
265 CAYUELA JEAN CHARLES-MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS-01:08:08-V1H( 90);
266 ARNAUD MARIE NOELLE-AIGUES MORTES-01:08:10-S F( 19);
267 ROMERO DIDIER-MARGUERITTES-01:08:14-S H( 87);
268 FABRE PATRICK-BEAUCAIRE-01:08:25-S H( 88);
269 GUIEU MAGALI-SO ARLES-01:08:32-V3F( 1);
270 NICOLAS SOPHIE-AUJARGUES-01:08:35-S F( 20);
271 VIDAL ALAIN-FOULEE BELLEGARDOISE-01:08:57-V1H( 91);
272 WAUQUIER SOPHIE-MONTPELLIER-01:09:25-S F( 21);
273 ECHEVIN MARTINE-EVA VAUVERT-01:09:29-V1F( 9);
274 PORTERAT DIDIER-SAINT COME-01:09:34-S H( 89);
275 WUTRICH CHRISTINE-ASOS-01:09:42-V1F( 10);
276 ROBIN MARCEL-ASPTT MONTPELLIER-01:09:52-V3H( 8);
277 KASZUBA MICHEL-VERGEZE-01:10:15-S H( 90);
278 GOUWY JOELLE-NIMES-01:11:21-S F( 22);
279 LAPIERRE PASCAL-UCP-01:11:24-S H( 91);
280 BOURRET DANIEL-BEZOUCE-01:11:28-V2H( 43);
281 FONTAINE CATHIE-MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS-01:11:29-S F( 23);
282 BASTID SANDRINE-CAVEIRAC-01:11:56-S F( 24);
283 RAYNAUD BEATRICE-MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS-01:12:30-V1F( 11);
284 RIBELLES FREDERIQUE-CLARENSAC-01:12:31-V1F( 12);
285 BOTELLA FRANCOIS-CHEMINOT NIMOIS-01:12:58-V2H( 44);
286 BASTIDE SUZETTE-NIMES-01:13:29-V2F( 5);
287 BERTRAND FRANCOIS-ASOS-01:13:29-V1H( 92);
288 LAPIERRE CHRISTIANE-UCP-01:14:18-V2F( 6);
289 GAUYAU CHRISTOPHE-CALVISSON-01:14:36-S H( 92);
290 MARTINO PATRICK-ASPTT MONTPELLIER-01:14:39-V1H( 93);
291 TUDELA MARIE ODILE-ASOS NIMES-01:15:30-V1F( 13);
292 LAIGLE NATHALIE-MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS-01:15:42-S F( 25);
293 SERVILLE MICHEL-ASOS-01:15:48-V2H( 45);
294 ERAUD PASCAL-X-01:20:59-S H( 93);
295 CARRENO LIONEL-GARONS-01:21:35-C H( 6);
296 LECROS-NAGES-01:21:36-V1H( 94);
297 VINCELET SIMONE-SOUVIGNARGUES-01:21:48-V2F( 7);
298 VIELLEDENT RICHARD-UCP-01:25:05-S H( 94);
299 KORE EDDY-UCP-01:25:06-S H( 95);
300 DIDERON ALINE-EVA VAUVERT-01:26:09-V2F( 8);
301 GAUYAU NATHALIE-MONTPELLIER-01:28:38-S F( 26);
302 PORTUGUEZ JEAN MARIE-CALVISSON-01:28:40-V1H( 95);
303 VERRIER PAULETTE-MCN-01:43:56-V2F( 9);

 

Haut de la  Page | Retour accueil |